Hilka 260W Orbital Sander 1/3 Sheet, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka PTOS260 260w Orbital Sander 1/3 Sheet

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.50
Free Delivery

Hilka 1/3 Sheet Orbital Sander 260W

2-4 working days
£35.50
Delivery from £5.99

Hilka Orbital Sander - Variable Speed - 260W 1/3 Sheet - Power Woodworking Tool

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery

HILKA ORBITAL SANDER THIRD SHEET 260W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.49
GBP 37.49 / Unit
Delivery from £4.99

Hilka PTOS260 260w Orbital Sander 1/3 Sheet

In stock
£37.67
Free Delivery

Hilka PTOS260 260w Orbital Sander 1/3 Sheet

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Hilka 260W Orbital Sander 1/3 Sheet One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Hilka PTOS260 260w Orbital Sander 1/3 Sheet

In stock
£46.73
Free Delivery

Hilka 260W Orbital Sander 1/3 Sheet, Blue

Cheapest offer

Powerful, lightweight 260w 1/3 sheet sander with variable speed control suitable for multipurpose sanding use with a built in dust extraction facility and dust port for cleaner working. An ergonomic soft grip handle allows for comfortable extended use. Paper mounting via hook and loop or clamp for greater versatility and speed, while the dust sealed trigger with lock function allows for prolonged sanding use. Contents: dust box, dust tube, 10 piece sanding paper. Specification: Input power - 260w, no load speed - 6000-12,000 per minute, paper mounting - hook and loop or clamp, sanding pad size - 187 x 90mm, volt/frequency - 230v-50hz. Specifications: Dimensions: H:18.1 x W:10.3 x D:33.3 cm Weight: 2.0 kg Colour: Blue Guarantee:12 Months Material: Plastic Model Number: PTOS260
£34.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk