Hilka Tool Kit Heavy Duty Tool Chest Cabinet - Red

Hilka 270 Piece Tool Chest Kit.

Hilka Tool Kit Heavy Duty Tool Chest Cabinet - Red

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£429.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka 271 Pce Tool Kit Hd Tool Chest & Cabinet, Red

3 to 5 days
£436.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka 271 Piece Heavy Duty Tool Chest and Cabinet Set

2-4 working days
£449.00
Free Delivery

3 to 5 days
£500.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hilka 270 Piece Tool Kit in Heavy Duty Tool Chest
£273.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
£500.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Tool Kit Heavy Duty Tool Chest Cabinet - Red

Cheapest offer

High quality mechanics kit including heavy duty 5 drawer rollaway cabinet and a heavy duty 9 drawer chest which can be conveniently stored within the chest and cabinet.
£429.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.