Hilka 270 Pce Tool Kit In Heavy Duty Tool Chest, Red

Hilka 270 Piece Tool Kit in Heavy Duty Tool Chest

Hilka 270 Pce Tool Kit In Heavy Duty Tool Chest, Red

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£273.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka TK269 270 PCE Kit in Heavy Duty Tool Chest

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£278.00
Free Delivery

Hilka 270 Piece Heavy Duty Tool Chest

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£278.00
Free Delivery

Hilka 270 Pce Tool Kit In Heavy Duty Tool Chest One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£280.00
Delivery from £3.99

Hilka Tool Chest Box 270 Piece Hand Tool Kit In 9 Drawer Metal Storage Cabinet

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£293.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Heavy Duty Tool Chest with 270 Piece Mechanics Tool Kit - Red

1-3 working days
£299.00
Delivery from £4.00

Hilka Tool Kit In Heavy Duty Tool Chest - Red

3-5 working days
£299.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka Heavy Duty Tool Chest 270 Piece Mechanics Kit Garage Workshop Red Steel UK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£327.99
Free Delivery

Hilka Tool Chest With Tools 271 Piece Kit In 14 Drawer Metal Storage Trolley Cab

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£475.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hilka 270 Piece Tool Chest Kit.
£500.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 270 Pce Tool Kit In Heavy Duty Tool Chest, Red

Cheapest offer

High quality mechanics kit including a heavy duty 9 drawer chest. Comprehensive range of sockets, spanners, wrenches, screwdrivers, pliers, drill bits and cutting tools which can be conveniently stored within the chest. Includes: heavy duty 9 drawer tool chest, 11 pce 1/2" drive socket rack metric pro craft, 22 pce 3/8" drive socket set metric pro craft, 11 pce 1/4" drive socket rack metric pro craft, 40 pce special bit set, 5 pce ratchet ring spanner set metric, telescopic inspection mirror, telescopic magnetic 8lbs pick up tool, 6" diameter stainless steel magnetic tray, 11 pce combination spanner set metric, 8" (200mm) heavy duty adjustable wrench, 10" (250mm) locking wrench curved jaw, rivet gun with 30 rivets, 10 pce hex key set metric, 6" side cutter pliers, 8" long nose pliers, 8" combination pliers,4 pce Circlip Plier Set Pro Craft, 6 pce soft grip screwdriver set, mains tester screwdriver, 100 pce special bit set pro craft, 12" hacksaw frame plastic handle, junior hacksaw fram
£273.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk