Hilka 2L Manual Pressure Brake Bleeder, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£68.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka 12724211 2L Manual Pressure Brake Bleeder

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£93.14
Free Delivery

Hilka Tools Manual Pressure Brake Bleeder 2L

2-4 working days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Hilka 12724211 2L Manual Pressure Brake Bleeder

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.02
Free Delivery

Hilka 2L Manual Pressure Brake Bleeder, White

Cheapest offer

Quick and effective single handed bleeding operation. For use with most master cylinders using the Euro adaptor 1 ¼" - 3 ½" with a 44mm neck. 2.0 Litre reservoir with an operating pressure of 10psi (max 30psi). Complete with pressure gauge, cap with quick connector, flexible hose with quick connector and pressure release valve. Accessories include 1L waste bottle with support chain and cap tightening tool. Specifications: Colour: White Guarantee:12 Months Material: Plastic Model Number: 12724211
£68.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk