Hilka Tools VB32 Van Storage Box, Red/Black, 32-Inch

Hilka 32" Van Storage Box One Colour

Hilka Tools VB32 Van Storage Box, Red/Black, 32-Inch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£179.95
Free Delivery

Hilka Van Vault Tool Storage Box 32" Heavy Duty Site Security Safe Chest VB32

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Van Vault Tool Storage Box Heavy Duty Truck Site Security Safe Chest VB32

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Tools VB32 Van Storage Box, Red/Black, 32-Inch

In stock
£199.95
Free Delivery

Hilka Tools VB32 Van Storage Box, Red/Black, 32-Inch

In stock
£199.95
Free Delivery

Hilka Heavy Duty 32" Van Storage Box Steel Safe Double Lock System With Key Lid

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.49
Free Delivery

Hilka 32" Van Heavy Duty Steel Safe Security Tool Storage Box Garage Tools

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£218.04
Free Delivery
Hilka Tools VB32 Van Storage Box, Red/Black, 32-Inch

Cheapest offer

Heavy duty steel safe provides protection for tools and equipment with double lock system with recessed locking area and key lock in lid. Provides quick access on site or double locked protection with fully welded seams and reinforced overlapping lid to provide protection from weather and forced entry. Heavy duty industrial lid stays preventing accidental closure. Tough industrial powder coated with piano hinge and steel handles., Manufacturer: Hilka Tools
£179.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hilka 32 Inch Van and 42 Inch Site Combination Box, none
£453.99
453.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 32 Inch Heavy Duty Steel Van Storage Box Lockable Tool Chest Secure Vehicle Storage Box With Double Lock System
£179.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Hilka Heavy Duty Steel Storage Box Bundle 32 Inch Van Box And 42 Inch Site Box Lockable Tool Chest Secure Storage Solution
£449.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery