Hilka 32700022 22 PCE EVA Screwdriver Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Hilka 32700022 22 PCE EVA Screwdriver Set

In stock
£29.85
Free Delivery

Hilka Tools 22 Piece EVA Screwdriver Set

2-4 working days
£30.50
Delivery from £5.99

Hilka Screwdriver Set 22 Piece Screw Driver Kit In Eva Foam Tray

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Free Delivery

Hilka 22 Pce Eva Screwdriver Set One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£34.00
Delivery from £3.99

Hilka 32700022 22 PCE EVA Screwdriver Set

Cheapest offer

Chrome vanadium steel blades with sand blasted tips. Fully hardened and tempered for durability with ergonomic soft grip handles. Comprehensive set of 22 screwdrivers in EVA foam tray for safe storage. Contains: Slotted: 3.0 x 75mm, 5.0 x 100m, 6.0 x 38mm, 6.0 x 150mm, 8.0 x 150mm. Phillips: No1 x 75mm, No2 x 100mm, No3 x 150mm. Pozi: No1 x 75mm, No2 x 38mm, No2 x 100mm, No3 x 150mm. TX Star: T10 x 60mm, T15 x 100mm, T20 x 100mm, T25 x 100mm, T30 x 100mm. Precision: 2.5mm x 50mm, 3mm x 50mm, No.0 x 50mm, No.00 x 50mm, No000 x 50mm. EVA foam tray size: 50 x 28.5 x 3.5cm., Weight: 3.7699046802 pounds, Manufacturer: Hilka Tools
£27.99
amazon.co.uk