Hilka 38361302 13 mm Chuck Set with SDS Plus Adaptor, Set of 2 Pieces

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.50
Free Delivery

Hilka 38361302 13 mm Chuck Set with SDS Plus Adaptor, Set of 2 Pieces

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.82
Delivery from £4.49

Hilka 38361302 13 mm Chuck Set with SDS Plus Adaptor, Set of 2 Pieces

In stock
£10.98
Free Delivery

Hilka 38361302 13mm Keyless Chuck Set with SDS Plus Adapter

2-3 days
£14.38
Free Delivery

Hilka 38361302 13 mm Chuck Set with SDS Plus Adaptor, Set of 2 Pieces

Cheapest offer

Chuck is suitable for cordless or power drills without hammer action 1/2 inches - 20 UNF thread 2-13 mm capacity Ideal for motor mechanics and DIY hobbyists Supplied with SDS plus adaptor, Weight: 0.66 pounds, Manufacturer: Hilka
£10.50
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk