Hilka 40 Inch Mechanics Car Creeper With Magnetic Tray And LED Light

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£61.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka Tools 102cm Creeper with Magnetic Tray and Light

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£62.00
Free Delivery

Hilka 40" Creeper With Magnetic Traylight - Red

3-5 working days
£63.12
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka 82680230 40-Inch Creeper with Magnetic Tray and LED Light

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Hilka 82680230 40-Inch Creeper with Magnetic Tray and LED Light

In stock
£89.99
Delivery from £9.00

Hilka 82680230 40-Inch Creeper with Magnetic Tray and LED Light

In stock
£98.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hilka Tools Impact Driver Set 11670013 Pro Craft 1/2-Inch 13-Piece
£13.40
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 29186614 14-Inch Pro Craft Heavy Duty Bolt Croppers
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hilka Tools 12 Inch Wide Jaw Adjustable Wrench
£14.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hilka 51300002 12-inch Pro Craft TCT Saw Blade
£29.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 8 Drawer Classic Tool Chest and Cabinet Set
£449.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hilka 40 Inch Mechanics Car Creeper With Magnetic Tray And LED Light

Cheapest offer

Features and Benefits Sturdy plastic creeper with easy-rolling castors Specification Colour: Red What's Included Sturdy plastic creeper with easy rolling castors Led lights for hands-free working and 2 magnetic trays for easy storage of tools and parts whilst working Lightweight & portable with head rest/support Batteries 3 x AA batteries included
£61.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk