Hilka 43545400 Pro Craft Honing Guide

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.99
Free Delivery

Hilka 43545400 Pro Craft Honing Guide

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

Hilka Tools - Honing Guide Pro

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £6.00

Hilka 43545400 Pro Craft Honing Guide

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.79
Free Delivery
Hilka 43545400 Pro Craft Honing Guide

Cheapest offer

Honing guide for correct sharpening of chisel and plane blades Suitable for chisels Suitable for plane blades, Weight: 0.5291094288 pounds, Manufacturer: Hilka
£7.99
amazon.co.uk