Hilka 43909006 Heavy Duty Junior Hacksaw, 6 inches, Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.45
Free Delivery

Hilka 43909006 Heavy Duty Junior Hacksaw, 6 inches, Red

In stock
£6.49
Free Delivery

Hilka 6inch Heavy Duty Junior Hacksaw

Unknown
£7.08
Delivery from £2.99

Hilka 6inch Heavy Duty Junior Hacksaw

Unknown
£7.08
Delivery from £2.99

Hilka 43909006 Heavy Duty Junior Hacksaw, 6 inches, Red

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.63
Free Delivery

Hilka 43909006 Heavy Duty Junior Hacksaw, 6 inches, Red

Cheapest offer

6" HEAVY DUTY JUNIOR HACKSAW, Manufacturer: Hilka Tools (UK) Ltd
£6.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk