Hilka 450W Random Orbit Sander, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka PTROS450 450w Random Orbit Sander

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Random Orbital Sander 450W

2-4 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £5.99

Hilka Tools Random Orbit Sander 450W - Blue

1-2 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

Hilka 450W Random Orbit Sander, Blue

Cheapest offer

Powerful, compact 450 orbit palm sander suitable for multipurpose sanding use and a built in dust extraction facility and dust port allowing for cleaner working. Variable speed and front handle for precision control and a smoother finish. Orbital and rotary base movement for maximum material removal. Ergonomic soft grip handle for comfortable extended use and an easy to change hook and loop base for speed and convenience. Contents: dust box, dust tube, 10 piece sanding paper. Specification: Input power - 450w, no load speed - 0-13,000 per minute, paper mounting - hook and loop, sanding pad size - 125mm, volt/frequency - 230v-50hz. Specifications: Dimensions: H:16.8 x W:20.5 x D:20.5 cm Weight: 1.6 kg Colour: Blue Guarantee:12 Months Material: Plastic Model Number: PTROS450
£40.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk