Hilka 49750065 65mm Pro Craft SDS Core Drill

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.10
Free Delivery

Hilka 49750065 65mm Pro Craft SDS Core Drill

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.33
Delivery from £4.49

TCT CORE DRILLS 50-250mm & ADAPTORS FOR CONCRETE, MASONRY AND BRICK HOLESAW BIT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.54
Free Delivery

TCT CORE DRILL SHANK TUNGSTEN MASONRY BRICK HOLE CUTTER SDS+ SDS PLUS 65mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.54
Free Delivery

TCT CORE DRILLS 50-250mm & ADAPTORS FOR CONCRETE, MASONRY AND BRICK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.68
Free Delivery

TCT CORE DRILL SHANK TUNGSTEN MASONRY BRICK HOLE CUTTER SDS+ SDS PLUS 65mm

£12.68
Free Delivery

TCT CORE DRILLS 50-250mm & ADAPTORS FOR CONCRETE, MASONRY AND BRICK HOLESAW BIT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.34
Free Delivery

Hilka 49750065 65mm Pro Craft SDS Core Drill

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.87
Free Delivery

HILKA TOOLS - 65mm SDS Core Drill

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.03
GBP 19.03 / Unit
Free Delivery
Hilka 49750065 65mm Pro Craft SDS Core Drill

Cheapest offer

Tungsten carbide tipped core drills Comes with arbour and guide drill Size: 65 mm, Weight: 1.4991433816 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hilka
£11.10
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk