Hilka Tools Auto 500kg Electric Hoist

Hilka 500kg Electric Hoist

Hilka Tools Auto 500kg Electric Hoist

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£142.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Electric Hoist - Red / 28cm

3-5 working days
£150.13
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka 500kg Electric Hoist

3 to 5 days
£154.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka 84990500 500 kg Electric Hoist

In stock
£167.96
Free Delivery

Hilka 84990500 500 kg Electric Hoist

In stock
£167.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hilka 84990505 500kg Electric Wireless Remote Hoist
£248.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hilka 999kg Electric Hoist - 84990999
£358.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hilka Tools Auto 500kg Electric Hoist

Cheapest offer

With 500kg maximum capacity the Hilka electric hoist with a pulley and remote lifting control is the best option to lift heavy material. It comes with supporting brackets. You can lift 250kg capacity without a pulley and 500kg using the pulley. The lifting height is 12 metres for 250kg and 6 metres for 500kg. Specifically designed for lifting applications around the job site, shop, barn or home. An Emergency stop button is built in to control switch for safety. International protection rated IP54 is suitable for outdoor use but not during rainfall.
£142.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)