Hilka 72909006 Wood Chisel Set Clear Grip, Red/Black, Set of 6 Piece

HILKA 6PC CHISEL SET HSS WOOD LATHE CARVING WOOD TURNING 72909006

Hilka 72909006 Wood Chisel Set Clear Grip, Red/Black, Set of 6 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
27.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Hilka 6 Pce Wood Chisel Set Clear Grip

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00
Hilka 72909006 Wood Chisel Set Clear Grip, Red/Black, Set of 6 Piece

Cheapest offer

Six piece professional set with heat treated chrome vanadium steel blades. Hardened for strength and durability the chisels have bevelled edges and ergonomically designed two component handles. Sizes: 6, 12, 19, 25, 32, 38mm. Contained in wooden press., Weight: 5.070632026 pounds, Manufacturer: Hilka Tools
£27.99
amazon.co.uk