Hilka 82020920 90 LED 1 W 60 lm Aluminium Mini Torch

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.76
0.04 GBP/1.0 Watt
Delivery from £4.49

Hilka 82020920 90 LED 1 W 60 lm Aluminium Mini Torch

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.41
Free Delivery

Hilka 82020920 LED Aluminium Mini Torch 1 Watt 60 Lumens

1-2 days
£7.99
Free Delivery

Hilka 82020920 90 LED 1 W 60 lm Aluminium Mini Torch

In stock
£8.64
Free Delivery

Hilka 82020920 90 LED 1 W 60 lm Aluminium Mini Torch

Cheapest offer

Powerful 1W LED 60 lumens mini torch Sturdy aluminium design with strap included. Push button switch ideal for camping, household, mechanics and workshop use, Weight: 0.1322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hilka Tools (UK) Ltd
£3.76
amazon.co.uk