Hilka 82680300 Mechanics EVA Folding Mat

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Hilka 82680300 Mechanics EVA Folding Mat

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.86
Free Delivery

Hilka 82680300 Mechanics EVA Folding Mat

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Hilka Creeper Foam Mat Folding Eva Work Mechanic Garage Workshop Seat 82680300

3-5 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Hilka Creeper Foam Mat Folding Eva Work Mechanic Garage Workshop Seat 82680300

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Hilka Creeper Foam Mat Folding Eva Work Mechanic Garage Workshop Seat 82680300

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Hilka 82680300 Mechanics EVA Folding Mat

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Hilka 82680300 Mechanics EVA Folding Mat

In stock
£32.25
Free Delivery

Creeper Foam Mat Folding Eva Work Mechanic Garage Workshop Sit Lay Kneel 3 in 1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Hilka 82680300 Mechanics EVA Folding Mat

Cheapest offer

Ideal for mechanics to lie, sit or kneel on while working. Foldable design with strap for easy storage. Made from PE backed EVA foam for durability. Great for staying clean and more comfortable when working under and around vehicles. Open size - 117cm long, 42cm wide and 3.2cm thick Unfolded: 121 cm long, 42cm wide and 2.5cm thick. Folded: 19.6cm long, 42cm wide and 15cm thick
£23.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk