Hilka 84990250 250 kg Electric Hoist

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Tools 250kg Electric Hoist

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Electric Hoist - Red / 35.5cm

3-5 working days
£105.69
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka 250kg Electric Hoist

3 to 5 days
£108.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka Electric Hoist 250 KG Remote Control Lifting Scaffold Pulley Winch Crrane

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.00
Free Delivery

Electric Lifting Hoist 250kg For Workshop Garage

£133.15
Free Delivery

Scaffold Winch Electric Workshop Garage Gantry Hoist Lifting 250KG

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.15
Free Delivery

Hilka 84990250 250 kg Electric Hoist

In stock
£235.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hilka 84990250 250 kg Electric Hoist
£174.92
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hilka Electric Hoist Remote Control Lifting Winch And Scaffold Support Arm
£176.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 84990250 250 kg Electric Hoist
£187.50
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hilka 84990250 250 kg Electric Hoist
£262.50
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hilka 84990250 250 kg Electric Hoist

Cheapest offer

Maximum capacity of 250 kg electric hoist with pulley and remote lifting control Support brackets supplied Lifting height 12 m without pulley, 6 m with pulley Package Weight: 10.22 kilograms, Weight: 22.0462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hilka
£105.00
amazon.co.uk