Hilka 91600012 Pro Craft Bench Grinder,Blue,6-Inch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.06
Free Delivery

Hilka 91600012 Pro Craft Bench Grinder,Blue,6-Inch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£48.06
Free Delivery

Hilka 91600012 6-Inch Pro Craft Bench Grinder

3-5 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

HILKA Bench Grinder 250W Twin Sander Polisher Machine 150mm Warranty New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

HILKA Bench Grinder 250W Twin Sander Polisher Machine 150mm Warranty New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Hilka 6 Inch Bench Grinder 1/2 HP Pro Craft, Blue

3 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka Bench Grinder150mm

2-4 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Hilka 6" Bench Grinder 1/2 HP Professional Workshop Grinding Wheel Tool 91600012

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.00
GBP 62.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hilka 91600012 Pro Craft Bench Grinder,Blue,6-Inch

In stock
£84.69
Free Delivery

Hilka 91600012 Pro Craft Bench Grinder,Blue,6-Inch

Cheapest offer

Heavy duty 150 mm bench grinder Has a powerful 1/2 HP motor complete With 2 grinding wheels, 1 coarse, 1 fine, Manufacturer: Hilka
£48.06
amazon.co.uk