Hilka 92105753 3 PCE Set Lopper, Shears, Pruner

Hilka Bypass Lopper Tree Shears Secateurs Hedge Garden 3pc Pruning Set 92105753

Hilka 92105753 3 PCE Set Lopper, Shears, Pruner

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Hilka 92105753 3 PCE Set Lopper, Shears, Pruner

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Hilka Bypass Lopper Tree Shears Secateurs Hedge Garden 3Pc Pruning Set 92105753

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Hilka 92105753 3 PCE Set Lopper, Shears, Pruner

In stock
£20.39
Free Delivery

Hilka 92105753 3 PCE Set Lopper, Shears, Pruner

In stock
£20.42
Free Delivery

HILKA SET SHEARS LOPPER AND PRUNER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.63
GBP 23.63 / Unit
Delivery from £3.50
Hilka 92105753 3 PCE Set Lopper, Shears, Pruner

Cheapest offer

High quality sharp carbon steel blade with PTFE non-stick coating for smooth action. Ergonomic soft grip tubular high leverage steel handles. Heat treated blade with corrosion protection. Fully heat treated for strength and durability. Contains: Loppers 640mm, 510mm Shears and Secateur 200mm., Weight: 4.02784552674 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hilka Tools
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hilka Bypass Lopper Tree Shears Secateurs Hedge Garden 3Pc Pruning Set 92105753
£19.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hilka Bypass Lopper Tree Shears Secateurs Hedge Garden 3pc Pruning Set 92105753
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 92105805 Telescopic Tree Pruner - Orange
£29.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery