Hilka Carbon Steel Shovel Square Mouth Powder Coated Soft Grip 93cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Hilka Carbon Steel Shovel Square Mouth Powder Coated Soft Grip 93cm

Cheapest Total Price
£14.99
Free Delivery

Carbon Steel Shovel

In stock
£15.37
Free Delivery

Carbon Steel Digging Shovel Heavy Duty Garden Spade

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.37
Free Delivery

Carbon Steel Shovel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.37
Delivery from £4.49

Hilka Carbon Steel Powder Coated High Quality Shovel Forward Tilt Handle

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.53
Free Delivery

Hilka Builders Shovel Square Mouth Spade Scoop Gardening Builders Steel 92065050

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Hilka Builders Shovel Square Mouth Spade Scoop Gardening Builders Steel 92065050

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Carbon Steel Shovel

In stock
£16.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hilka Carbon Steel Shovel Square Mouth Powder Coated Soft Grip 93cm

Cheapest offer

Brand: Hilka / Type: Shovel / EAN: 5013433206500 / Head Material: Carbon Steel / Shaft Material: Hardwood / Shovel Type: Square Mouth / Features: Soft Grip / SKU: 199070 / Suitable For: Digging, Edging, Garden Work / Handle: Soft Grip
£14.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Carbon Steel Digging Shovel Heavy Duty Garden Spade
£14.71
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 92075020 Carbon Steel Long Handled Fork
£12.85
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 92073030 Carbon Steel Heritage Digging Spade
£20.34
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 02204302 3/8-Inch and 1/4-Inch Drive Socket Set Metric (43-Piece)
£12.35
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery