Hilka CL13CU Classic 13-Drawer Combination Unit - Cream
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£490.00
Free Delivery
Hilka Tool Chest Trolley Classic Car 13 Drawer Roll Cabinet Garage Storage Unit
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£515.00
Free Delivery
Hilka Tool Chest Trolley Classic Car 16 Drawer Roll Cabinet Garage Storage Unit
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£635.00
Free Delivery
Classic 13 Drawer Car Tool Chest Combination Cabinet Unit Garage Workshop
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£747.82
Free Delivery
Hilka Classic 13 Drawer Combination Unit Tool Chest Trolley
£747.82
Free Delivery
Hilka Classic 13 Drawer Mobile Combination Unit CL13CU Garage Workshop Cream UK
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£773.99
Free Delivery
Hilka Classic 16 Drawer Mobile Combination Unit CL16CU Garage Workshop Cream UK
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£881.99
Free Delivery