Hilka Classic 9 Drawer Chest

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£255.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka CL9DC Classic 9-Drawer Chest - Cream

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£259.00
Free Delivery

Hilka 9 Drawer Classic Tool Chest

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£259.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Classic Car 9 Drawer Tool Chest 26" Garage Workshop Storage Box Cabinet

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£277.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Tool Chest Box 9 Drawer Classic Car Garage Tools Storage Cabinet Unit

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£277.00
GBP 277.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hilka Classic Draw Chest - Brown

3-5 working days
£299.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka Tool Chest Box Classic Car Metal Steel Garage Storage Cabinet Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£304.99
Free Delivery

Hilka Classic 9 Drawer Tool Chest - Cream

1-3 working days
£305.00
Delivery from £4.00

Hilka CL9DC Classic 9-Drawer Chest - Cream

In stock
£316.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hilka Classic 8 Drawer Combination Unit
£449.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hilka Classic 13 Drawer Combination Unit
£490.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Classic 4 Drawer Trolley
£245.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hilka Classic 16 Drawer Combination Unit
£620.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hilka Classic 9 Drawer Chest

Cheapest offer

Classic 26" 9 tool chest design to suit classic car owners and car enthusiasts with gas struts, lift latch and lockable ball bearing drawer slides for a smooth secure operation. Features and Benefits All steel construction - Smooth rolling trays with ball bearing slides, gas struts and large design suitable for holding a large number of tools with 2mm drawer liners and 10mm top mat. Full-length drawer pulls - Chrome plated side handles and full-length aluminium drawer pulls with positive stop allows for easy access of your tools. Locking mechanism - Key locking provides security for your tools, with 5” lockable casters allowing for smooth movement and easy working. Specification Colour: Cream Weight: 36.5kg with total capacity of 180kg. Overall size: W661 x D405 x H532mm
£255.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk