Hilka Classic 16 Drawer Combination Unit

Hilka Classic Draw Combination Unit - Brown / 16

Hilka Classic 16 Drawer Combination Unit

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£620.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka 16 Drawer Classic Tool Chest and Cabinet Set

2-4 working days
£658.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Classic Draw Combination Unit - Brown / 16

3-5 working days
£729.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Hilka Classic Draw Add On Chest - Cream
£144.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hilka Classic Draw Combination Unit - Brown / 8
£529.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hilka Classic Draw Chest - Brown
£299.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hilka Classic Draw Combination Unit - Cream / 13
£641.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hilka Classic 4 Draw Trolley - Cream
£312.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hilka Classic 16 Drawer Combination Unit

Cheapest offer

This set of 16 drawer combination unit with comes in a Classic 26" design, brings a practical storage solution for any workshop or garage. The elegant colour scheme pairs wonderfully with classic car owners and car enthusiasts or anyone looking to add a bit of classic touch to their toolset. Features and Benefits All steel construction - Heavy duty trays with ball bearing slides, gas struts and large design suitable for holding a large number of tools with 2mm drawer liners and 10mm top mat. Reinforced Cabinet base - 5” casters with reinforced cabinet base and protective drawer liners ensures durability over time. Locking mechanism - Key locking provides security for your tools, along with full-length aluminium drawer pulls, lockable casters allowing for smooth movement and easy working. Specification Colour: Cream 9 drawer chest 3 drawer add-on 4 drawer trolley
£620.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk