Hilka G208C6BBS BBS Heavy Duty 6 Drawer Tool Chest, Red, Medium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Tool Chest Box 6 Drawer Portable Red Metal Garage Storage Cabinet Toolbox

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.00
Free Delivery

Hilka G208C6BBS BBS Heavy Duty 6 Drawer Tool Chest, Red, Medium

In stock
£94.95
Free Delivery

Hilka G208C6BBS BBS Heavy Duty 6 Drawer Tool Chest, Red, Medium

In stock
£107.85
Free Delivery

Hilka G208C6BBS BBS Heavy Duty 6 Drawer Tool Chest, Red, Medium

In stock
£107.95
Free Delivery

Hilka G208C6BBS BBS Heavy Duty 6 Drawer Tool Chest, Red, Medium

In stock
£108.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Heavy Duty 6 Drawer Tool Chest Garage Workshop Red Steel Cabinet UK Mobile

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.99
Free Delivery

Hilka G208C6BBS BBS Heavy Duty 6 Drawer Tool Chest, Red, Medium

In stock
£117.00
Free Delivery

6 Drawer Metal Top Chest Garage Tool Storage Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hilka G208C6BBS BBS Heavy Duty 6 Drawer Tool Chest, Red, Medium

Cheapest offer

All steel construction with ball bearing slide Key locking facility with full length drawer pulls and durable paint finish Pro Craft branded with colour labels for retail display, Weight: 26.45547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Hilka
£81.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Hilka 3 Drawer Tool Chest Box Portable Heavy Duty Red Metal Garage Cabinet Unit
£73.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 6 Drawer Tool Chest Box Portable Heavy Duty Red Metal Garage Cabinet Unit
£90.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery