Hilka G301C3BBS - Durable 3-Drawer Tool Chest,Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.99
Free Delivery

Hilka Heavy Duty 3 Drawer Add-on Tool Chest BBS

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£55.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka Heavy Duty 3 Drawer BBS Add On Tool Chest

2-4 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £5.99

Hilka G301C3BBS - Durable 3-Drawer Tool Chest,Red

In stock
£59.95
Free Delivery

Hilka G301C3BBS - Durable 3-Drawer Tool Chest,Red

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Hilka 3 Drawer Add On Tool Chest

3 to 5 days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Heavy Duty 3 Drawer Add-On Tool Chest Storage Ball Bearing Slides

1-3 working days
£65.60
Delivery from £6.00

HILKA 3 DRAWER TOOL STORAGE CHEST BOX

3-5 days
£68.77
Free Delivery

Hilka Heavy Duty 3 Drawer Add-on Tool Chest Storage Ball Bearing Slides

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hilka G301C3BBS - Durable 3-Drawer Tool Chest,Red
£69.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hilka G301C3BBS - Durable 3-Drawer Tool Chest,Red
£87.26
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hilka G301C3BBS - Durable 3-Drawer Tool Chest,Red

Cheapest offer

Durable steel construction Sliding drawers with ball bearings for easy opening and closing. Lock with key. Durable painting. Height: 25 cm, width: 60.2 cm, depth: 26 cm., Weight: 17.63698096 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hilka
£55.99
amazon.co.uk