Hilka G301T5BBS Heavy Duty 5-Drawer Trolley

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£141.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Heavy Duty 5 Drawer BBS Tool Trolley

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£141.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Heavy Duty 5 Drawer Trolley BBS

3 to 5 days
£143.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka G301T5BBS Heavy Duty 5-Drawer Trolley

In stock
£148.85
Free Delivery

Hilka 5 Drawer Tool Trolley.

3 to 5 days
£170.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Heavy Duty 5 Drawer Trolley with Ball Bearing Slides - Red

3-5 working days
£172.99
Delivery from £3.95

HILKA 5 DRAWER TOOL STORAGE CHEST TROLLEY ROLL CABINET CART

3-5 days
£173.18
Free Delivery

Hilka G301T5BBS Heavy Duty 5-Drawer Trolley

In stock
£187.85
Free Delivery

Hilka G301T5BBS Heavy Duty 5-Drawer Trolley

In stock
£200.57
Free Delivery

Hilka G301T5BBS Heavy Duty 5-Drawer Trolley

Cheapest offer

All steel construction with ball bearing slide Key locking facility with full length drawer pulls and durable paint finish Pro Craft branded with colour labels for retail display All steel construction with ball bearing slide Key locking facility with full length drawer pulls and durable paint finish Pro Craft branded with colour labels for retail display Overall dimensions including castors: width 615 x depth 330 x height 765mm. Drawers: width 514 x depth 270 x height 105.5mm., Weight: 49.163084426 pounds, Manufacturer: Hilka
£141.00
amazon.co.uk