Hilka PMT110 Professional 5 Drawer Rollaway Cabinet

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£255.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Professional 5 Drawer Rollaway Tool Cabinet

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£255.00
Free Delivery

Hilka 5 Drawer Professional Rollaway Cabinet

3 to 5 days
£259.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka Professional 5 Drawer Rollaway Cabinet One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£260.00
Delivery from £3.99

Hilka Professional 5 Drawer Tool Trolley Cabinet Mobile Storage Chest Unit Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£285.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Tool Storage Chest Trolley Portable Black Metal Garage Roll Cab Cabinet

£285.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Professional 7 Drawer Tool Trolley Cabinet Mobile Storage Chest Unit Black

£345.00
GBP 345.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hilka Professional 5 Drawer Rollaway Tool Cabinet - Black

1-3 working days
£369.00
Delivery from £4.00

5 Drawer Tool Storage Trolley Cabinet Black Hilka

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£415.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Hilka PMT110 Professional 5 Drawer Rollaway Cabinet

Cheapest offer

5 drawer rollaway cabinet has a heavy duty all steel construction Comes with ball bearing slides and positive stop Key locking facility with full length aluminium drawer pulls, chrome side handles and lockable casters 5-inch casters with reinforced cabinet base comes with protective top mat and drawer liners, Weight: 89.507678372 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hilka Tools (UK) Ltd
£255.00
amazon.co.uk