Hilka Professional 17 Drawer Tool Chest and Cabinet Set

Hilka Professional 17 Drawer Combination

Hilka Professional 17 Drawer Tool Chest and Cabinet Set

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£545.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Professional 17 Drawer Combination

3 to 5 days
£545.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka Professional Draw Combination - Black / 17

3-5 working days
£629.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Hilka Professional 9 Drawer Tool Chest
£195.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hilka 4 Way Cross Wheel Wrench Spanner Car 17 19 21 23mm Socket Tyre 11100440
£19.60
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hilka 17200602 Pro Craft Extra Long Comb Metric Spanner Set
£24.85
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Tools Screwdriver & Bit Set 32700044 – 44 PCE
£18.45
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hilka 16500602 6 PCE Combi Stubby Spanner Set Metric
£10.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Professional 17 Drawer Tool Chest and Cabinet Set

Cheapest offer

Now you can have the drawer come to you! This Hilka Professional 17-Drawer Combination Unit with ball-bearing slides is your new working partner. 5-inch casters with reinforced cabinet bases come with protective top mats and drawer liners. This space-friendly drawer has a key-locking facility with a full-length drawer, chrome side handles and lockable casters. It consists of five drawer tool chest with three drawers add-on the chest. Overall dimensions including castors: width 685 x depth 465 x height 1464mm.
£545.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)