Hilka Ptag600 600W Angle Grinder

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

Hilka 4.5" 600W Angle Grinder, Blue

3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka Angle Grinder 115mm 600W

2-4 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £5.99

Hilka PTAG600 600 W Angle Grinder

In stock
£41.42
Free Delivery

HILKA ANGLE GRINDER 600 WATT

1-2 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

Hilka Ptag600 600W Angle Grinder

Cheapest offer

Powerful 4.5" 600w angle grinder is suitable for a wide variety of tasks. Two position side handle. Spindle lock. Adjustable safety guard. Copper coiled motor for lasting performance. Supplied with spare carbon brush set. No-load speed: 0-11,000rpm. Spindle thread: M14. Supplied with front handle and depth gauge.
£28.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)