Hilka PTC105 Professional 6 Drawer Tool Chest

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£160.99
Free Delivery

Hilka PTC105 Professional 6 Drawer Tool Chest

In stock
£174.45
Free Delivery

Hilka Tool Chest Box 6 Drawer Professional Black Metal Storage Cabinet Toolbox

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Tool Box Black Metal Steel 6 Drawer Garage Tools Storage Chest Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Professional 6 Drawer Tool Chest - Black

1-3 working days
£199.00
Delivery from £4.00

Hilka PTC105 Professional 6 Drawer Tool Chest

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

Hilka PTC105 Professional 6 Drawer Tool Chest

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£213.99
Delivery from £9.00

Hilka PTC105 Professional 6 Drawer Tool Chest

In stock
£216.00
Free Delivery

Hilka PTC105 Professional 6 Drawer Tool Chest

In stock
£216.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hilka PTC105 Professional 6 Drawer Tool Chest

Cheapest offer

Overall size: 660 x 305 x 365 mm Large drawer: 575 x 265 x 61 mm, 2 medium drawers: 575 x 265 x 45 mm Small Drawers 170 x 265 x 45 mm, Weight: 55.1155655 pounds, Manufacturer: Hilka
£160.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Hilka Tool Chest Box Professional 9 Drawer Black Metal Storage Cabinet Unit Set
£287.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery