Hilka PTGA2000 9" 2000w Angle Grinder

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£58.95
Free Delivery

Hilka PTGA2000 9" 2000w Angle Grinder

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.97
Free Delivery

HILKA ANGLE GRINDER 9" 2000W 230mm ELECTRIC 230V HEAVY DUTY PTAG2000

3-5 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Hilka Angle Grinder 9" 2000W 230mm Electric 230V Heavy Duty Ptag2000

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Hilka 9" 2000W Angle Grinder, Blue

3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka 9 inch 2000W Angle Grinder

2-4 working days
£74.00
Free Delivery

Hilka PTGA2000 9" 2000w Angle Grinder

In stock
£88.88
Free Delivery

Hilka PTGA2000 9" 2000w Angle Grinder

Cheapest offer

This powerful 9" 2000w angle grinder is suitable for a wide variety of tasks., Manufacturer: Hilka Tools
£58.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk