Hilka TB51077 2 Heavy Duty Drawer Work Bench

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£176.95
Free Delivery

Hilka TB51077 2 Heavy Duty Drawer Work Bench

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Hilka Work Bench 2 Drawer Garage Workshop Tool Storage Desk Table Workbench

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Heavy Duty 2 Drawer Work Bench - Black 1.3m

1-3 working days
£199.00
Delivery from £4.00

Hilka TB51077 2 Heavy Duty Drawer Work Bench

In stock
£214.95
Free Delivery

Hilka TB51077 2 Heavy Duty Drawer Work Bench

In stock
£229.99
Free Delivery

Heavy Duty 2 Drawer garage Workshop tool storage Desk table Workbench

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£241.75
GBP 241.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Heavy Duty 2 Drawer garage Workshop tool storage Desk table Workbench

£241.75
GBP 241.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hilka Heavy Duty 2 Drawer Workbench Steel Frame Garage Workshop Table Black Tool

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£245.99
Free Delivery
Hilka TB51077 2 Heavy Duty Drawer Work Bench

Cheapest offer

Heavy duty 2 drawer work bench has a solid medium-density fibreboard work surface Heavy duty all steel construction with industrial powder coated finish Includes easy to assemble large storage shelf Measures 1311 mm length by 460 mm width by 962 mm height, Manufacturer: Hilka Tools (UK) Ltd
£176.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HILKA Heavy Duty 2 Drawer Work Bench 1311 x 460 x 962mm All Steel Powder Coated
£249.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery