Hilka Tools 1.5 Tonne Aluminium/Steel Trolley Jack

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Hilka 1.5 Tonne Aluminium /steel Trolley Jack

3 to 5 days
£129.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka Aluminium Steel Trolley Jack - Black

3-5 working days
£133.10
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka Trolley Jack 1.5 Ton Pump Action Aluminium Steel Low Profile Racing Style

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.00
Free Delivery

Hilka 82815016 1.5 Tonne Aluminum/Steel Trolley Jack

In stock
£145.25
Free Delivery

Hilka 82815016 1.5 Tonne Aluminum/Steel Trolley Jack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£147.93
Free Delivery

Hilka 82815016 1.5 Tonne Aluminum/Steel Trolley Jack

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£151.73
Free Delivery

Trolley Jack 1.5 Tonne Ton Aluminium/Steel Rocket Lift Low Entry

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.40
GBP 167.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Trolley Jack 1.5 Tonne Ton Aluminium/Steel Rocket Lift Low Entry

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.40
GBP 167.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hilka Tools 71150010 High Security Padlock and Chain, Black, 1.5 m
£24.70
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 12400201 5 PCE 1/2" Nut & Bolt Remover Twist Socket Set
£22.78
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 01202502 1/2-Inch Drive Socket Set Metric (25-Piece), Black
£53.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 82105115 1.5 Tonne Scissor Jack LW, Red
£23.87
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 76991500 6-inch Pro Craft Digital Type Vernier Caliper
£19.38
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hilka Tools 1.5 Tonne Aluminium/Steel Trolley Jack

Cheapest offer

Racing style 1.5 Tonne jack manufactured from aluminium and steel to reduce weight. Low profile with dual pumps for a quicker, smoother lift. Lifting range of 90 to 358mm. Low profile design for lowered cars. Side carrying handles for quick portable use. Fast access with front roller wheel. Built-in pump overload prevents overloading for safe operation with a hydraulic bypass system to stop ram overtravel. Foam handle cover and jack pad to protect bodywork when in use. Weight 15.60kg, packed in colour box.
£129.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)