Hilka Tools 63990004 4 PCE Level Set-Torpedo, 24", 48", 72", Red & Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Delivered by Amazon.
£54.99
54.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Hilka 4-Piece Torpedo Level Set - 24 / 48 / 72-Inch

3 to 5 days
£66.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka Tools 63990004 4 PCE Level Set-Torpedo, 24", 48", 72", Red & Black

In stock
£68.95
Free Delivery

Hilka Tools 63990004 4 PCE Level Set-Torpedo, 24", 48", 72", Red & Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£68.95
Free Delivery

Hilka Tools 63990004 4 PCE Level Set-Torpedo, 24", 48", 72", Red & Black

In stock
£68.96
Free Delivery

Hilka 4 Piece Torpedo Spirit Level Set

2-4 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Level Set - Torpedo - Red

3-5 working days
£69.98
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka Tools 63990004 4 PCE Level Set-Torpedo, 24", 48", 72", Red & Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£70.39
Free Delivery

Hilka Tools 63990004 4 PCE Level Set-Torpedo, 24", 48", 72", Red & Black

2-3 days
£73.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hilka Tools 63990004 4 PCE Level Set-Torpedo, 24", 48", 72", Red & Black
£85.70
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hilka Tools 63990004 4 PCE Level Set-Torpedo, 24", 48", 72", Red & Black

Cheapest offer

Set contains 3 high Accuracy box levels and a torpedo level Suplied in carry pouch for safe keeping Heavy duty aluminium frame for strength & durability Rubber anti slip end caps for added protection Two large soft grip handles for user comfort Sturdy shock proof vials accurate to 0.5mm per meter, 2 vertical and 1 horizontal, Manufacturer: Hilka Tools
£54.99
amazon.co.uk