Hilka Heavy Duty 7 Drawer Trolley with Ball Bearing Slides, Red

Hilka Tools 7-Drawer Heavy Duty Trolley – Ball Bearing Slides – Red

Hilka Heavy Duty 7 Drawer Trolley with Ball Bearing Slides, Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£224.95
Free Delivery

Hilka Heavy Duty 7 Drawer Tool Trolley - Red

1-3 working days
£230.00
Delivery from £4.00

Tool Trolley Storage Heavy Duty 7 Drawers Mobile Wheels Steel Garage Workshop

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£234.99
Free Delivery

Hilka Heavy Duty 7 Drawer Trolley with Ball Bearing Slides, Red

In stock
£247.91
Free Delivery

Hilka Heavy Duty 7 Drawer Trolley with Ball Bearing Slides, Red

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£252.99
Delivery from £9.00

Tool Trolley Storage Heavy Duty 7 Drawers Mobile Wheels Steel Garage Workshop

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£261.81
Free Delivery

Workshop Tools Trolley with 7 Sliding Drawers 4 Wheels Toolbox Storage Organiser

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£261.81
Free Delivery
Hilka Heavy Duty 7 Drawer Trolley with Ball Bearing Slides, Red

Cheapest offer

Heavy duty 7 drawer trolley has all steel construction Comes with ball bearing slides Key locking facility with full length drawer pulls and durable paint finish Model number: G301T7BBS, Weight: 57.32018812 pounds, Manufacturer: Hilka Tools (UK) Ltd
£224.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hilka 49800012 Hollow Punch Set, 12 Pcs
£12.49
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hilka 75400307 7" (180mm) Aluminium Adjustable Square
£15.68
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hilka Tools Box Spanner Set 17900802 – Metric (8-Piece)
£11.95
GBP 11.95 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 23577007 7" Heavy Duty Cable Cutter & Stripper
£6.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49