Hilka Tools SHG5175 175Kg 5 Tier Boltless Shelving, Silver

Hilka Tools Boltless Shelving SHG5175 – 5-Tier 175 kg Capacity – Silver 42 cm

Hilka Tools SHG5175 175Kg 5 Tier Boltless Shelving, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.99
38.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Hilka Tools SHG5175 175Kg 5 Tier Boltless Shelving, Silver

In stock
£41.95
Free Delivery

Hilka Tools SHG5175 175Kg 5 Tier Boltless Shelving, Silver

In stock
£42.90
Free Delivery

Hilka Work Bench Shelving Unit Garage Shed Storage Shelves Boltless Racking

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Shelving Work Bench Unit - 175kg 5 Tier Boltless Garage Storage - SHG5175

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Tools SHG5175 175Kg 5 Tier Boltless Shelving, Silver

In stock
£54.38
Free Delivery

Racking Shelf Heavy Duty Garage Shelving Storage Shelves Unit 180x90x40cm 5 Tier

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.60
Free Delivery

5 Tier Racking Shelf Heavy Duty Garage Shelving Storage Shelves Unit 180x90x40cm

Unknown
£58.60
Hilka Tools SHG5175 175Kg 5 Tier Boltless Shelving, Silver

Cheapest offer

Quick and easy to assemble boltless shelving system making it ideal for garage, workshop, office and utility room. Sturdy 5 shelf Design with 175kg shelf capacity and a galvanized finish with curved edges. Freestanding unit can also be Assembled as a workbench with plastic feet for added floor protection. Assembled dimensions: 1800 x 900 x 400mm., Manufacturer: Hilka Tools
£38.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Hilka 265kg 5-Tier Boltless Shelving Unit
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery