Hilka Pro Craft 54500040 Black Fiber Glass Shaft Alloy Steel 2Kg Club Hammer

Hilka Tools Club Hammer 54500040 Pro Craft, 2 Kg, Fiber Glass Shaft, Black

Hilka Pro Craft 54500040 Black Fiber Glass Shaft Alloy Steel 2Kg Club Hammer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.98
Free Delivery

Hilka 54500040 2 Kg Pro Craft Club Hammer Fiber Glass Shaft , Black

In stock
£12.35
Free Delivery

Hilka 54500040 2 Kg Pro Craft Club Hammer Fiber Glass Shaft , Black

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Hilka 54500040 2 Kg Pro Craft Club Hammer Fiber Glass Shaft , Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.43
Delivery from £4.49

Hilka Lump Hammer 2kg 4lb Fibreglass Handle Sledge Club Hammer 54500040

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.79
Free Delivery

Hilka 54500040 2 Kg Pro Craft Club Hammer Fiber Glass Shaft , Black

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Hilka Lump Hammer 2Kg 4Lb Fibreglass Handle Sledge Club Lump 54500040

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Hilka 54500040 2 Kg Pro Craft Club Hammer Fiber Glass Shaft , Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.59
Free Delivery

Hilka 54500040 2 Kg Pro Craft Club Hammer Fiber Glass Shaft , Black

In stock
£15.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hilka Pro Craft 54500040 Black Fiber Glass Shaft Alloy Steel 2Kg Club Hammer

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 5013433500400 / Closed Length: Forged Steel / MPN: 54500040 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1750180545 / Colour: Black / Brand: Hilka / Handle Size: 12 in / Type: Club Hammer / EAN: 5013433500400 / Head/Face Material: Steel / GTIN: 5013433500400 / Item Height: 2 kg / Model: Hilka Pro Craft 54500040 / Country/Region of Manufacture: Unknown / Handle Material: Fibreglass / Item Weight: 2 kg
£10.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hilka Tools Club Hammer 54500025 Pro Craft Fiber Glass Shaft Black 1 kg
£8.93
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
4lb Club Hammer Wooden Shaft
£12.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hilka 54511025 2 1/2 lb Club Hammer Fibre Glass Shaft - Black/Red
£11.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Lump Hammer 3Lb 1.4Kg Fibreglass Long Handle Sledge Club 55600030 New
£14.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hilka 3lb Mini Sledge Club Hammer Fibreglass Handle 55600030
£27.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery