Hilka PTCDD12 12 V Li-Ion Cordless Drill Driver - Blue/Black

Hilka Tools Cordless Drill Driver PTCDD12 - 12 V Li-Ion - Blue/Black

Hilka PTCDD12 12 V Li-Ion Cordless Drill Driver - Blue/Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.97
Free Delivery

Hilka PTCDD12 12 V Li-Ion Cordless Drill Driver - Blue/Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.97
Free Delivery

Hilka Ptcdd12 12 V Blue & Black Li-Ion Cordless Drill Driver

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

Hilka Cordless 12v Drill Driver, Blue

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka 12V Lithium-Ion Cordless Drill Driver

2-4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.99

Hilka PTCDD12 12v Li-ion Cordless Drill Driver, 12 V, Blueblack

2-3 days
£42.88
Free Delivery

Hilka PTCDD12 12 V Li-Ion Cordless Drill Driver - Blue/Black

In stock
£44.75
Free Delivery

Hilka PTCDD12 12 V Li-Ion Cordless Drill Driver - Blue/Black

In stock
£46.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

HILKA 3.6V Li-ion Rechargeable Battery Cordless Screwdriver Drill + 11 Bits Set
£16.00
Compare 16 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Hilka PTCSDK36 3.6V Li-ion Cordless Screwdriver Kit, Blue
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
18V Li-ion Cordless Drill 2 Battr
£58.45
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka PTCDD12 12 V Li-Ion Cordless Drill Driver - Blue/Black

Cheapest offer

Cordless 12V drill driver with 18 torque + drill settings 10mm keyless chuck with forward/reverse integrated into housing LED work light for illuminating the work area Supplied with 13 pce accessories, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hilka
£31.97
amazon.co.uk