Hilka 01151202 1/2-inch Deep Impact Socket Set

Hilka Tools Deep Impact Socket Set 01151202 - 1/2-inch Drive - 15-Piece Metric

Hilka 01151202 1/2-inch Deep Impact Socket Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.85
Free Delivery

Hilka 01151202 1/2-inch Deep Impact Socket Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.29
Free Delivery

Hilka 15-Piece 1/2" Dr Deep Impact Sockets Metric

3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka 15 Piece Dr Deep Impact Metric Socket Set

2-4 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.99

Hilka 01151202 15 pce 1/2" Drive Deep Impact Sockets Metric Pro Craft

2-3 days
£56.72
Free Delivery

Hilka 01151202 1/2-inch Deep Impact Socket Set

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.93
Free Delivery

Hilka 01151202 1/2-inch Deep Impact Socket Set

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£63.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hilka Tools Distance Measuring Wheel Pro Craft 75990000 Silver
£42.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hilka 22PC 1/4" Drive Socket Set Metric Chrome Ratchet Garage Car DIY Toolkit
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Socket Set 26 piece metric 3/8 " inch drive sockets tool kit
£34.79
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hilka 11900016 Telescopic Magnetic 16lbs Pick Up Tool
£5.40
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hilka 01151202 1/2-inch Deep Impact Socket Set

Cheapest offer

included components: 1/2-inch Deep Impact Socket Set, Manufacturer: Hilka
£40.85
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk