Hilka Tools Detail Palm Sander PTDPS220 220W Blue
Hilka PTDPS220 220w Detail Palm Sander
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.32
Free Delivery
Hilka PTDPS220 220w Detail Palm Sander
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.06
Free Delivery
Hilka Palm Sander 220W Tri Base 10 Sheets Detail Mouse Orbital Sanding Ptdps220
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00
Hilka PTDPS220 220w Detail Palm Sander
In stock
£27.16
Free Delivery
Hilka PTDPS220 220w Detail Palm Sander
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery
HILKA DETAIL PALM SANDER 220W
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£28.11
GBP 28.11 / Unit
Delivery from £3.50
Hilka PTDPS220 220w Detail Palm Sander
In stock
£28.35
Free Delivery
Hilka PTDPS220 220w Detail Palm Sander
In stock
£31.94
Free Delivery
Hilka Sander Electric 220 Watt Palm Mouse Detail Sanding Power Tool
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.00
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
HILKA PALM SANDER 130W DETAIL MOUSE WOOD SANDER ORBITAL SANDING ELECTRIC PTPS13
£21.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HILKA PALM SANDER 220W TRI BASE 10 SHEETS DETAIL MOUSE ORBITAL SANDING PTDPS220
£24.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery