Hilka Distance Measuring Wheel Pro Craft

Hilka Tools Distance Measuring Wheel Pro Craft 75990000 Silver

Hilka Distance Measuring Wheel Pro Craft

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka 75990000 Pro Craft Distance Measuring Wheel

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Distance Measuring Wheel

2-4 working days
£47.00
Delivery from £5.99

Hilka Distance Measuring Wheel - Silver

3-5 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Foldable Distance Measuring Wheel With Carry Bag & Stand Surveyors Builders Road

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.76
Free Delivery

Folding Distance Measuring Wheel With Stand In Bag Surveyors Builders Road Land

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.76
Free Delivery

Hilka 75990000 Pro Craft Distance Measuring Wheel

2-3 days
£60.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hilka Tools 84990006 Hoist Scaffolding Support Arm, 600 kg, Silver
£47.25
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Electric Wireless Remote Hoist 500kg
£267.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hilka Distance Measuring Wheel Pro Craft

Cheapest offer

Features and Benefits Lightweight easy to use wheel measures up to 10,000 metres (by cm) Specification Colour: Yellow In the Box Distance Measuring Wheel Pro Craft Precision engineered with mechanical counting head Comes with bag for safe storage and stand
£42.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk