Hilka 34489008 Electricians Screwdriver Set (8-Piece),Black

Hilka Tools Electricians Screwdriver Set 34489008 - 8-Piece, Black

Hilka 34489008 Electricians Screwdriver Set (8-Piece),Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.09
Free Delivery

Hilka 34489008 Electricians Screwdriver Set (8-Piece),Black

In stock
£15.18
Free Delivery

Hilka 34489008 VDE Insulated Electrician Screwdriver with Mains Tester 8-Pcs Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.68
Free Delivery

Hilka 34489008 Electricians Screwdriver Set (8-Piece),Black

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Hilka 34489008 Electricians Screwdriver Set (8-Piece),Black

£16.34
Free Delivery

Hilka 34489008 Electricians Screwdriver Set (8-Piece),Black

In stock
£16.49
Free Delivery

Hilka VDE Insulated Screwdriver & Mains Tester Set Slotted Phillips Cross

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.50
GBP 16.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hilka VDE Insulated Electricians Screwdriver Mains Tester Set Slotted Phillips

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.50
GBP 16.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hilka 34489008 Electricians Screwdriver Set (8-Piece),Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.50
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hilka 34489008 Electricians Screwdriver Set (8-Piece),Black
£25.78
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hilka Tools Electricians Screwdriver Set 5 PCE VDE
£11.59
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hilka 34688007 7 PCE VDE Electricians Screwdriver & Pliers Set
£25.77
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 34489008 Electricians Screwdriver Set (8-Piece),Black
£22.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 34489009 9 PCE VDE Quick Blade Electricians Screwdriver Set
£13.89
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 34489008 Electricians Screwdriver Set (8-Piece),Black

Cheapest offer

Chrome vanadium steel blades Fully insulated and tested to 1000V Supplied in a blow moulded carrying case, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hilka
£15.09
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk