Hilka 69800003 3PC Engineers File Set, Black/Silver, 8"

Hilka Tools Engineers File Set 69800003 - 3PC Black/Silver 8"

Hilka 69800003 3PC Engineers File Set, Black/Silver, 8"

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.95
Delivery from £2.99

Hilka 69800003 3PC Engineers File Set, Black/Silver, 8"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.45
Free Delivery

Hilka 69800003 3PC Engineers File Set, Black/Silver, 8"

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.71
Free Delivery

Hilka 69800003 3PC Engineers File Set, Black/Silver, 8"

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
12.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Hilka 69800003 3PC Engineers File Set, Black/Silver, 8"

In stock
£13.08
Free Delivery

Hilka 69800003 3PC Engineers File Set, Black/Silver, 8"

In stock
£13.59
Free Delivery

Hilka 69800003 3PC Engineers File Set, Black/Silver, 8"

In stock
£14.98
Free Delivery

Hilka 3 Piece Engineers File Set

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00
Hilka 69800003 3PC Engineers File Set, Black/Silver, 8"

Cheapest offer

3PC 8" ENGINEERS FILE SET, Weight: 1.2786811196 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hilka Tools
£10.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hilka Tools 37104004 4 PCE Pick & Hook Set
£4.80
4.8 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hilka Tools 26100307 Pliers with Soft Grip Handles, Red/Black
£4.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hilka 69800005 8-inch Pro Craft Engineers File Set
£17.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 26970008 200 mm Pro Craft VDE Combination Pliers
£15.09
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 26970007 7" (180mm) Combination VDE Pliers
£13.89
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49