Hilka Tools G301T8BBS Heavy Duty 8 Drawer Trolley with Lid Storage Bbs - Red 33v x 67.8 x76.6

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£177.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Heavy Duty 8 Drawer BBS Tool Cabinet with Lid Storage

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£177.00
Free Delivery

Hilka HD 8-Drawer Trolley with Lid Storage

3 to 5 days
£177.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hilka Heavy Duty 8 Drawer Trolley with Lid Storage.

3 to 5 days
£185.00
Free Delivery

Hilka Heavy Duty 8 Drawer Tool Trolley with Lid - Red

1-3 working days
£189.00
Delivery from £4.00

Hilka 8 Drawer Trolley with Lid Storage and Ball Bearing Drawer Sliders - Red

3-5 working days
£189.99
Delivery from £3.95

HILKA 8 DRAWER TOOL STORAGE TROLLEY CHEST ROLL CABINET

3-5 days
£211.63
Free Delivery

Hilka Heavy Duty 8 Drawer Tool Trolley Lid Garage Workshop Red Steel Cabinet Pro

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£222.99
Free Delivery

Hilka Heavy Duty 8 Drawer Tool Trolley With Lid Storage

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Hilka Tools G301T8BBS Heavy Duty 8 Drawer Trolley with Lid Storage Bbs - Red 33v x 67.8 x76.6

Cheapest offer

8 drawer trolley with lid storage and all steel construction with tough industrial powder coating. Open lid with secure Key locking system. Four plastic castors; two with steel brakes. Overall dimensions including castors: width 678 x depth 330 x height 766mm. Plastic drawer trims along with ball bearing slides for drawers and lid support to prevent accidental closure., Weight: 60.186197526 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hilka Tools
£177.00
amazon.co.uk