Hilka 84802003 3oz Grease Gun Cartridge Set

Hilka Tools Grease Gun Cartridge Set 84802003 – 3oz (85g) (2 Packs of 2)

Hilka 84802003 3oz Grease Gun Cartridge Set

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.65
Delivery from £4.49

Hilka 84802003 Grease Gun Cartridge 3oz Pack of 2

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£13.20
Free Delivery

Hilka 84802003 3oz Grease Gun Cartridge Set

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

(2 Packs of 2) Twin Grease Cartridge 3oz 85g for Hilka Mini Pistol Grease Gun

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hilka Tools Manual Grease Gun Set 84800120 TL16001 BPSCA Pro Craft
£13.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mini Grease Gun and Oil Can Set, Silver
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
GREASE GUN CARTRIDGE, 30Z/85G, 2PC 84802003 By HILKA TOOLS
£12.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Tools Grease Gun Cartridge 84803014 – 14 oz
£8.05
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 84800120 Manual Grease Gun Set Pro Craft & 84802003 3oz Grease Gun Cartridge Set
£25.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hilka 84802003 3oz Grease Gun Cartridge Set

Cheapest offer

Multi-purpose lithium based grease with antioxidants and rustproof additives. Suitable for use with 3oz/85g capacity gun. Ideal for automotive applications as well as general household use., Weight: 0.18298367746 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hilka
£8.65
amazon.co.uk