Hilka Heavy Duty 1/2" Dr Hand Impact Screw Driver 13 Impact Screwdriver Bits

Hilka Tools Impact Driver Set 11670013 Pro Craft 1/2-Inch 13-Piece

Hilka Heavy Duty 1/2" Dr Hand Impact Screw Driver 13 Impact Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.79
GBP 13.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hilka Impact Screwdriver 13 Bits Pozi TORX Phillips 1/2" Dr Impact Screw Driver

Cheapest Total Price
£13.79
GBP 13.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hilka 11670013 1/2-Inch Pro Craft Impact Driver Set (13-Piece)

In stock
£13.89
Free Delivery

Hilka 11670013 1/2-Inch Pro Craft Impact Driver Set (13-Piece)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.89
Delivery from £4.49

Hilka 11670013 1/2-Inch Pro Craft Impact Driver Set (13-Piece)

In stock
£13.98
Free Delivery

Hilka Pro Craft 11670013 Steel Heavy-Duty 1/2" Impact Driver Set - 13 Piece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.98
Free Delivery

Hilka 11670013 1/2" Drive Hand Impact Screw Driver Bit Set Pozi Torx Phillips

£14.92
Free Delivery

Hilka 11670013 1/2" Drive Hand Impact Screw Driver Bit Set Pozi Torx Phillips

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

New Hilka 1/2" Drive Hand Impact Screw Driver Bit Set Pozi Torx Phillips

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hilka 11670013 1/2-Inch Pro Craft Impact Driver Set (13-Piece)
£18.58
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hilka 01149003 Deep Impact Socket, Set of 3
£15.49
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hilka 85151617 1/2-inch Air Impact Wrench Set
£41.99
41.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 85111200 1/2-inch Professional Air Impact Wrench
£28.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Tools 12720419 Cv Joint Assembly Removal Tool
£19.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hilka Heavy Duty 1/2" Dr Hand Impact Screw Driver 13 Impact Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest offer

Tool Type: Impact Screwdriver / Socket Type: Impact, Square Drive / Number of Pieces: 13 Bits, 1/2" Drive to 8mm Adaptor, 1 Impact Driver / Phillips (Cross Head) Bit Sizes#: 1, 2, 3 / Drive Type: 1/2" Square Drive / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Slotted (Flat Head) Bit Sizes: 5, 6, 8mm / Sub-Type: Hand Impact Driver / Type: Screw Drivers/ Extractors / System of Measurement: Metric, Specialty / Drive Style: Square / Pozi Bits: No 1, 2, 3 / TORX Bits: T20, T25, T30, T40 / Set or Single Item: Set / Tools Included: Adapter, Screwdriver Bits
£13.79
ebay.co.uk