Hilka Tools 01150210 Pro Craft Impact Socket, Silver, 1/2-Inch, Set of 10 Piece

Hilka Tools Impact Socket 01150210 Pro Craft - Silver 1/2-Inch - 10-Piece Set

Hilka Tools 01150210 Pro Craft Impact Socket, Silver, 1/2-Inch, Set of 10 Piece

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
15.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Tools 01150210 Pro Craft Impact Socket, Silver, 1/2-Inch, Set of 10 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£17.09
Free Delivery

1/2" Impact Socket Set Metric 10 Pce Hilka

1-3 working days
£20.85
Delivery from £6.00

Hilka Tools 01150210 Pro Craft Impact Socket, Silver, 1/2-Inch, Set of 10 Piece

In stock
£21.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hilka 11670013 1/2-Inch Pro Craft Impact Driver Set (13-Piece)
£18.58
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hilka 01149003 Deep Impact Socket, Set of 3
£15.49
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hilka Tools Impact Driver Set 11670013 Pro Craft 1/2-Inch 13-Piece
£13.79
GBP 13.79 / Unit
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 85111200 1/2-inch Professional Air Impact Wrench
£28.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 85151617 1/2-inch Air Impact Wrench Set
£41.99
41.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Tools 01150210 Pro Craft Impact Socket, Silver, 1/2-Inch, Set of 10 Piece

Cheapest offer

Chrome Vanadium steel Fully heat treated impact deep sockets. Black finish with hole. 10 x 6 Point Pro drive sockets sizes 10, 11, 13, 14, 17, 18, 19, 21, 22, 24mm. Comes packed in a plastic case, Manufacturer: Hilka Tools
£15.99
amazon.co.uk