400w Jig Saw Variable Speed

Hilka Tools Jig Saw PTJS400 – 400W Variable Speed 240V

400w Jig Saw Variable Speed

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

400w Jig Saw Variable Speed

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Hilka Jigsaw with Variable Speed 400W

2-4 working days
£27.50
Delivery from £5.99

Hilka 400W Jig Saw Variable Speed One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£29.00
Delivery from £3.99

400w Jig Saw Variable Speed

In stock
£31.19
Free Delivery

Hilka PTJS400 Jig Saw Variable Speed 400 Watt 240 Volt

2-3 days
£32.17
Free Delivery

400w Jig Saw Variable Speed

In stock
£33.74
Free Delivery

400w Jig Saw Variable Speed

In stock
£38.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

14 PC Jigsaw Blade Assortment
£7.69
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Tools Jigsaw Blade Set 14 PC
£6.88
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
10 PC Jigsaw Blade Set Universal
£8.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
10 PC Jigsaw Blade Set Bayonet
£4.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
400w Jig Saw Variable Speed

Cheapest offer

400w Jig Saw Variable Speed, Manufacturer: Hilka
£23.99
amazon.co.uk