Hilka 26100700 Mini Combination Pliers with Soft Grip, Red

Hilka Tools Mini Combination Pliers 26100700 - Soft Grip, Red

Hilka 26100700 Mini Combination Pliers with Soft Grip, Red

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.23
Delivery from £4.49

Hilka 26100700 Mini Combination Pliers with Soft Grip, Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.95
Free Delivery

Hilka 26100700 Mini Combination Plier Soft Grip Handles

2-3 days
£5.72
Free Delivery

Hilka 26100700 Mini Combination Pliers with Soft Grip, Red

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Hilka 26100700 Mini Combination Pliers with Soft Grip, Red

In stock
£6.13
Free Delivery

Hilka 26100700 Mini Combination Pliers with Soft Grip, Red

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.13
Free Delivery

Hilka 26100700 Mini Combination Pliers with Soft Grip, Red

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.38
Free Delivery

Hilka 26100700 Mini Combination Pliers with Soft Grip, Red

In stock
£7.04
Free Delivery

Hilka 26100700 Mini Combination Pliers with Soft Grip, Red

In stock
£8.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hilka MTB Mini Tool Box
£51.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka Soft Grip Mini Plier Set 3Pc (Long Nose Combi & Diagonal)
£8.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
22MM MINI Pipe Cutter PRO Craft
£8.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mini Grease Gun and Oil Can Set, Silver
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Hilka 82020920 90 LED 1 W 60 lm Aluminium Mini Torch
£3.76
0.04 GBP/1.0 Watt
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hilka 26100700 Mini Combination Pliers with Soft Grip, Red

Cheapest offer

MINI COMBINATION PLIERS SOFT GRIP, Weight: 0.1984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hilka Tools (UK) Ltd
£4.23
amazon.co.uk