Hilka Tools Professional Home Tool Kit - Red

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£26.29
Free Delivery

Hilka 78731030 30 PCE Home Tool Kit in Bag

In stock
£27.87
Free Delivery

Hilka 78731030 30 PCE Home Tool Kit in Bag

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.97
Free Delivery

Hilka 78731030 30 PCE Home Tool Kit in Bag

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Hilka 78731030 30 PCE Home Tool Kit in Bag

In stock
£28.49
Free Delivery

Hilka 30 Pieces Home Tool Kit With Bag

3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Hilka Tools Professional Tool Chest PTC106 9-Drawer Black H42 W66 D305cm
£193.99
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 75702508 8m/26ft x 25mm Professional Tape Measure
£11.25
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hilka 75701905 5m/16ft x 19mm Professional Tape Measure
£6.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NTI 77 Cm HILKA PROFESSIONAL TELESCOPIC MAGNETIC PICK UP HAND TOOL 16LB HEAVY DUTY NEW GARAGE WORKSHOP LIFT LONG REACH DIY UK FREE P&P, 11900016_HT
£6.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilka 76812900 300mm (12") Professional Carpenters Square
£10.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hilka Tools Professional Home Tool Kit - Red

Cheapest offer

Hilka Tools Professional Home Tool Kit In Bag 30 Piece - Red Durable carry bag 30 pce Tool Kit Suits a wide range of DIY jobs Essential tools...
£26.29
1-2 days
onbuy.com